Avatar

Mr.Mahmoud Al-Akhras

1/11/1962-30/6/1964

Avatar

Dr.Farouq Mansour

1/7/1964-29/10/1965
16/1/1993-1/8/1998

Avatar

Dr.Abdulkareem Gharaibeh

30/10/1965-20/9/1967

Avatar

Mr.Khaled Al-Saket

20/9/1967-26/12/1967

Avatar

Dr.Subhi Al-Qasem

27/12/1967-17/11/1968

Avatar

Dr.Kamel Al-Asali

18/11/1968-30/7/1983

Avatar

Dr.Hani Al-Amad

4/7/1983-1/6/1988
11/11/1997-29/2/2004

Avatar

Dr.Fawaz Touqan

1/6/1988-1/8/1988

Avatar

Dr.Salah Jarrar

16/1/1993-2/9/1997
9/9/2010-8/2/2011

Avatar

Mr.Ahmed Baidoon

3/9/1997-10/11/1997

Avatar

Dr.Adnan Awad

29/2/2004-19/8/2004

Avatar

Dr.Mohammed Al-Riqb

22/8/2004-22/8/2007

Avatar

Dr.Hind Abu-AlSha’ar

22/8/2007-9/9/2010

Avatar

Dr.Ibrahim Al-Sa’afien

9/2/2010-27/9/2011

Avatar

Dr.Mohannad Mubaideen

11/9/2011-31/8/2016

Avatar

Dr.Saher Al-Manseer

1/9/2016-31/8/2017